Język:

Puchary Wędrowca


Gala2021 - zdobywcy pucharów
Gala2021 - zdobywcy pucharów

 

Puchar Wędrowca 2021
lokata nazwisko i imię punkty
1 Kaliszczuk Barbara  74 
2 Zaremba Ewa   66
3 Domaradzka Jolanta  58 
4 Łysenko Jerzy   50
5 Filipowicz Małgorzata   48

 

 

 

Puchar Nizinny 2021
lokata nazwiski i imię km
1 Adam Jaroław   139.1
2 Domaradzka Jolanta   118,6
3 Barsaba Ewa  115,1 
4 Kaliszczuk Barbara   114,1
5 Łysenka Jerzy  105,2 

 

 

Puchar Górski 2021
lokata nazwisko i imię punkty
1  Domaradzka Jolanta 439 
2 Kaliszczuk Barbara   403
3  Zaremba Ewa 403 
4 Filipowicz Małgorzata   356
5 Bermes Julia  301 
Gala - zdobywcy pucharów 2019
Gala - zdobywcy pucharów 2019

 

Puchar Górski 2019

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Łysenko Jerzy

558

2

Kaliszczuk Barbara

522

3

Wołoch Zdzisław

522

4

Fedan Barbara

505

5

Filipowicz Małgorzata

505

 

Puchar Nizinny 2019

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Kaliszczuk Barbara

299,7

2

Fedan Barbara

299,7

3

Łysenko Jerzy

279,7

4

Zalipska Janina

250

5

Zaremba Ewa

229,2

 

Puchar Wędrowca

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

3

Fedan Barbara

92

1

Łysenko Jerzy

119

2

Kaliszczuk Barbara

107

4

Zaremba Ewa

75

5

Filipowicz Małgorzata

74

 

Puchar Górski 2018

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Dubicki Andrzej

663

1

Stołowska Julianna

663

3

Fedan Barbara

658

4

Łysenko Jerzy

550

5

Koziej Ireneusz

477

 

Puchar Nizinny 2018

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Fedan Barbara

440,6

2

Stołowska Julianna

439,6

3

Dubicki Andrzej

423,6

4

Sznip Leszek

378,6

5

Filipowicz Małgorzta

348,1

 

Puchar Wędrowca 2018

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

2

Łysenko Jerzy

148

1

Stołowska Julianna

160

3

Dubicki Andrzej

142

4

Fedan Barbara

139

5

Sznip Leszek

125

 

Górski 2017

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Stołowska Julianna

524

2

Fedan Barbara

513

3

Sznip Leszek

438

4

Kowalski Robert

353

5

Wołoch Zdzisław

322

 

Puchar Nizinny 2017

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

2

Fedan Barbara

535,4

1

Stołowska Julianna

546,3

3

Łysenko Jerzy

343,5

4

Sznip Leszek

339,9

5

Raby Urszula

322,4

 

Puchar Wędrowca 2017

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

3

Sznip Leszek

96

1

Stołowska Julianna

124

2

Fedan Barbara

101

4

Łysenko Jerzy

73

5

Wołoszyn Janina

70

 

Puchar Górski 2016

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Sznip Leszek

532

2

Zaczyńska Janina

440

3

Stołowska Julianna

408

4

Fabrykowski Mariusz

393

5

Czubaszek Jadwiga

340

 

Puchar Nizinny 2016

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

2

Moćko Nela

329,5

2

Moćko Stanisław

329,5

1

Sznip Leszek

391,6

3

Dubicka Katarzyna

302,6

4

Łysenko Jerzy

301,5

 

Puchar Wędrowca 2016

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

2

Stołowska Julianna

99

1

Sznip Leszek

125

3

Dubicka Katarzyna

80

4

Dubicki Andrzej

75

5

Dolezińska Stanisława

74

 

Gala N.Ruda- zdobywcy pucharów 2015

 

 

Puchar Górski 2015

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Wołoch Zdzisław

350

2

Sznip Leszek

327

3

Dubicki Andrzej

324

4

Dubicka Katarzyna

312

5

Sturlis Józef

292

 

Puchar Nizinny 2015

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

2

Łysenko Jerzy

397,6

1

Wołoch Zdzisław

425,2

3

Dubicka Katarzyna

383,3

4

Sturlis Józef

340,1

5

Dubicki Andrzej

314,7

 

Puchar Wędrowca 2015

lokata

nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

Dolezińska Stanisława

93

2

Łysenko Jerzy

91

3

Dubicki Andrzej

85

4

Doleziński Jan

83

5

Bratek Krystyna

82

XI Puchar Górski 2014
miejsce  nazwisko i imię  pkt
1  Wołoch Zdzisław  350
2  Sznip Leszek  327
3  Dubicki Andrzej  324
4  Dubicka Katarzyna  312
5  Sturlis Ziutek  292
6  Bratek Krystyna  280
7  Droszczak Ludwik  254
8  Fabrykowski Mariusz  250
9  Pastusiak Kamila  231
10  Łabowski Mariusz  231
XI Puchar Nizinny 2014
miejsce  nazwisko i imię  pkt
1  Wołoch Zdzisław  425,2
2  Łysenko Jerzy  397,6
3  Dubicka Katarzyna  383,3
4  Sturlis Ziutek  340,1
5  Dubicki Andrzej  314,7
6  Sznip Leszek  312,5
7  Wołoszyn Janina  304,8
8  Dolezińska Stanisława  300,2
9  Doleziński Jan  291,5
10  Adam Jarosław  271,5
XIII Puchar Wędrowca 2014
miejsce  nazwisko i imię  pkt
1  Dolezińska Stanisława  93
2  Łysenko Jerzy  91
3  Dubicki Andrzej  85
4  Doleziński Jan  83
5  Bratek Krystyna  82
6  Dubicka Katarzyna  79
7  Sznip Leszek  78
8  Wołoch Zdzisław  75
9  Dworczak Wiesława  74
10  Sturlis Ziutek  71